HANÁCKÝ POHÁR V TRIATLONU 2010
(stav po 8., závěrečném závodě)
Z01 |
09.05.2010 |
Duatlon Lipina |
Z02 |
29.05.2010 |
Triatlon Sobáčov |
Z03 |
13.06.2010 |
XTerra Šternberk |
Z04 |
10.07.2010 |
GRAFIMAN Litovel |
Z05 |
25.07.2010 |
Šternberský triatlon Babice |
Z06 |
31.07.2010 |
Triatlon Duko Rýmařov - muži |
Z07 |
31.07.2010 |
Triatlon Duko Rýmařov - ženy |
Z08 |
07.08.2010 |
Královský triatlon |
MUŽI
POŘ |
M1 |
M2 |
M3 |
Z1 |
Z2 |
JMÉNO |
RO |
KAT |
KLUB |
Z01 |
Z02 |
Z03 |
Z04 |
Z05 |
Z06 |
Z07 |
Z08 |
CELKEM |
1 |
1 |
Dedek Aleš |
75 |
M1 |
AD CYKLO Brodek |
104,5 |
95,0 |
101,2 |
108,0 |
95,0 |
408,7 |
|||||||
2 |
2 |
Vrba Ivo |
80 |
M1 |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
99,0 |
100,0 |
99,0 |
105,6 |
86,0 |
87,0 |
403,6 |
||||||
3 |
3 |
Keprt Jan |
83 |
M1 |
Silný team Uničov |
94,6 |
81,4 |
102,0 |
90,0 |
89,0 |
375,6 |
|||||||
4 |
4 |
Vošický Pavel |
75 |
M1 |
SK DAMA Sport Šumperk |
96,8 |
99,6 |
88,0 |
90,0 |
374,4 |
||||||||
5 |
5 |
Dohnal Petr |
81 |
M1 |
TTS Osek nad Bečvou |
93,5 |
82,0 |
103,2 |
85,0 |
363,7 |
||||||||
6 |
6 |
Malík Michal |
79 |
M1 |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
85,0 |
82,5 |
104,4 |
84,0 |
355,9 |
||||||||
7 |
|
1 |
Gočaltovský Ladislav |
60 |
M3 |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
91,3 |
84,0 |
92,4 |
53,9 |
87,6 |
355,3 |
||||||
8 |
7 |
Fojt Robert |
76 |
M1 |
Labe Tri club Hradec Králové |
83,0 |
81,4 |
77,0 |
100,8 |
83,0 |
348,2 |
|||||||
9 |
|
1 |
Mareš Libor |
69 |
M2 |
SK Vyhlídka Štenberk |
85,8 |
74,0 |
85,8 |
13,2 |
88,8 |
83,0 |
343,4 |
|||||
10 |
|
2 |
Kornes Janusz |
70 |
M2 |
TKKF Dabrowa Górnica |
77,0 |
34,1 |
94,8 |
79,0 |
80,0 |
330,8 |
||||||
11 |
|
3 |
Bureš Daniel |
67 |
M2 |
SK Vyhlídka Šterneberk |
88,0 |
82,5 |
73,2 |
76,0 |
319,7 |
|||||||
12 |
8 |
Klakurka Václav |
83 |
M1 |
AD CYKLO Brodek |
97,9 |
104,5 |
114,0 |
316,4 |
|||||||||
13 |
9 |
Máčala Marcel |
77 |
M1 |
Hlásnice |
81,4 |
91,3 |
70,8 |
67,0 |
310,5 |
||||||||
14 |
4 |
Vodička Jan |
68 |
M2 |
TTC OLomouc |
80,3 |
79,2 |
72,0 |
72,0 |
303,5 |
||||||||
15 |
5 |
Žabíček Václav |
67 |
M2 |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
86,9 |
68,0 |
66,0 |
61,0 |
281,9 |
||||||||
16 |
2 |
Krejčí Ivo |
57 |
M3 |
Triat. tým Uničov |
73,0 |
38,5 |
69,6 |
74,0 |
50,0 |
266,6 |
|||||||
17 |
6 |
Zdráhal Jaroslav |
63 |
M2 |
TTS Osek nad Bečvou |
65,0 |
1,1 |
55,2 |
64,0 |
60,0 |
244,2 |
|||||||
18 |
7 |
Ščerba Marek |
69 |
M2 |
SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc |
79,0 |
69,3 |
92,4 |
240,7 |
|||||||||
19 |
8 |
Wegrzyk Stefan |
64 |
M2 |
Polsko |
46,2 |
93,6 |
85,0 |
224,8 |
|||||||||
20 |
10 |
Jankto Petr |
71 |
M1 |
AD CYKLO Brodek |
69,0 |
83,6 |
71,0 |
223,6 |
|||||||||
21 |
3 |
Sufranowicz Jerzy |
54 |
M3 |
TRIATHLON Dabrowa Górnica |
66,0 |
86,4 |
71,0 |
223,4 |
|||||||||
22 |
9 |
Skalický Pavel |
63 |
M2 |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
84,7 |
77,0 |
58,8 |
220,5 |
|||||||||
23 |
11 |
Klíma Jiří |
87 |
M1 |
AD CYKLO Brodek |
110,0 |
110,0 |
220,0 |
||||||||||
24 |
10 |
Kubalčík Marek |
70 |
M2 |
Author Tufo Titan Zlín |
78,0 |
58,3 |
79,0 |
215,3 |
|||||||||
25 |
11 |
Jurčík Pavel |
65 |
M2 |
ČUFA-TEAM |
1,1 |
68,4 |
70,0 |
73,0 |
212,5 |
||||||||
26 |
12 |
Vabroušek Petr |
73 |
M1 |
AUTHOR TUFO Zlín |
110,0 |
100,0 |
210,0 |
||||||||||
27 |
13 |
Berka Martin |
87 |
M1 |
SK OMT Pardubice |
89,1 |
120,0 |
209,1 |
||||||||||
28 |
12 |
Kňáva Martin |
70 |
M2 |
LOS RAPIDOS Olomouc |
101,2 |
97,9 |
199,1 |
||||||||||
|
14 |
Kalík Marcel |
76 |
M1 |
ASPOT Hulín |
67,1 |
64,9 |
1,1 |
66,0 |
199,1 |
||||||||
30 |
15 |
Sás Ladislav |
72 |
M1 |
AK Šternberk |
60,0 |
69,0 |
68,0 |
197,0 |
|||||||||
31 |
16 |
Hnát Petr |
74 |
M1 |
Duko Rýmařov |
83,6 |
67,1 |
39,6 |
190,3 |
|||||||||
32 |
4 |
Podešva Pavel |
49 |
M3 |
Duko Rýmařov |
72,0 |
31,9 |
78,0 |
181,9 |
|||||||||
33 |
17 |
Najvert Stanislav |
72 |
M1 |
V3T - Fialové Kobry |
90,0 |
89,0 |
179,0 |
||||||||||
34 |
18 |
Barabáš Jan |
76 |
M1 |
TTC Olomouc |
97,2 |
81,0 |
178,2 |
||||||||||
35 |
19 |
Šimon Vítězslav |
81 |
M1 |
LOKO Krnov |
96,0 |
82,0 |
178,0 |
||||||||||
36 |
13 |
Dlabaja Roman |
70 |
M2 |
Author Tufo Titan Zlín |
88,0 |
88,0 |
176,0 |
||||||||||
37 |
20 |
Navařík Martin |
82 |
M1 |
X-air Ostrava |
89,0 |
86,0 |
175,0 |
||||||||||
38 |
21 |
Pokorný Radim |
71 |
M1 |
Ostrava |
87,0 |
87,0 |
174,0 |
||||||||||
39 |
22 |
Chlup Roman |
85 |
M1 |
Osten Blansko |
63,8 |
106,8 |
170,6 |
||||||||||
40 |
14 |
Lukašák Štefan |
67 |
M2 |
CYKLO VEGO Olomouc |
90,2 |
76,8 |
167,0 |
||||||||||
41 |
23 |
Krejčí Ivo |
81 |
M1 |
Uničov |
81,0 |
81,0 |
162,0 |
||||||||||
|
24 |
Foltýs Jiří |
76 |
M1 |
InSPORTline TT Opava |
80,0 |
82,0 |
162,0 |
||||||||||
43 |
25 |
Šrajbr Petr |
81 |
M1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
82,5 |
78,1 |
160,6 |
||||||||||
44 |
15 |
Skřivánek Petr |
66 |
M2 |
LRS Vyškov |
60,0 |
38,4 |
62,0 |
160,4 |
|||||||||
45 |
5 |
Komárek Bedřich |
53 |
M3 |
Hlubočky |
61,6 |
18,0 |
57,0 |
20,0 |
156,6 |
||||||||
46 |
6 |
Kovařík Oldřich |
60 |
M3 |
TTC Olomouc |
74,8 |
80,4 |
155,2 |
||||||||||
47 |
16 |
Minařík Martin |
67 |
M2 |
TTC Olomouc |
75,9 |
78,0 |
153,9 |
||||||||||
48 |
26 |
Doleschal Tomáš |
86 |
M1 |
Moraviaman Otrokovice |
70,0 |
82,8 |
152,8 |
||||||||||
49 |
27 |
Sedláček Marek |
72 |
M1 |
Triatlet shop Šternberk |
70,4 |
75,6 |
146,0 |
||||||||||
50 |
28 |
Skládal Petr |
73 |
M1 |
Majetín |
63,6 |
75,0 |
138,6 |
||||||||||
51 |
29 |
Pukovec Tomáš |
87 |
M1 |
InSPORTline TT Opava |
57,0 |
80,0 |
137,0 |
||||||||||
52 |
30 |
Papula Pavel |
71 |
M1 |
Sobáčov |
64,0 |
1,1 |
68,0 |
133,1 |
|||||||||
53 |
31 |
Hlaváč Lumír |
74 |
M1 |
SK FUGA |
86,0 |
45,1 |
131,1 |
||||||||||
54 |
32 |
Kempa Jan |
79 |
M1 |
IRONMAN Sudoměř Team |
76,0 |
52,8 |
128,8 |
||||||||||
55 |
33 |
Nový Zdeněk |
75 |
M1 |
SK K2 Prostějov |
67,2 |
61,0 |
128,2 |
||||||||||
56 |
17 |
Harvey Kevin |
67 |
M2 |
Nový Jičín |
48,4 |
78,0 |
126,4 |
||||||||||
57 |
34 |
Musil Roman |
84 |
M1 |
JSDH Rýmařov |
57,6 |
65,0 |
122,6 |
||||||||||
58 |
35 |
Zapletal Martin |
85 |
M1 |
SK Vyhlídka Šternberk |
71,5 |
49,2 |
120,7 |
||||||||||
59 |
36 |
Engl Martin |
80 |
M1 |
TTS Osek nad Bečvou |
69,3 |
51,0 |
120,3 |
||||||||||
60 |
37 |
Vronka David |
74 |
M1 |
TTC Olomouc |
1,1 |
61,2 |
57,0 |
119,3 |
|||||||||
61 |
7 |
Vaida Jiří |
56 |
M3 |
Olomouc |
1,1 |
52,8 |
62,0 |
115,9 |
|||||||||
62 |
18 |
Kokeš Vlastimil |
65 |
M2 |
Rýmařov |
39,6 |
75,0 |
114,6 |
||||||||||
63 |
38 |
Olszewski Marek |
87 |
M1 |
Team Ironman Polska |
110,4 |
110,4 |
|||||||||||
64 |
19 |
Kuča Jiří |
70 |
M2 |
Ski klub Hranice |
51,6 |
54,0 |
105,6 |
||||||||||
65 |
39 |
Daniel Jiří |
73 |
M1 |
Horal Šumperk |
62,0 |
42,9 |
104,9 |
||||||||||
66 |
40 |
Matula Martin |
71 |
M1 |
ENERVIT Team |
104,5 |
104,5 |
|||||||||||
67 |
41 |
Soukup Petr |
87 |
M1 |
YOGI Racing team Ostrava |
101,2 |
101,2 |
|||||||||||
68 |
42 |
Jurkovič Tomáš |
83 |
M1 |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
100,0 |
100,0 |
|||||||||||
69 |
43 |
Kořínek Tomáš |
82 |
M1 |
Vysoké Mýto |
99,0 |
99,0 |
|||||||||||
70 |
44 |
Pauschek Karel |
85 |
M1 |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
98,4 |
98,4 |
|||||||||||
71 |
45 |
Novotný Jan |
78 |
M1 |
Triexpert Team |
97,9 |
97,9 |
|||||||||||
72 |
8 |
Durman Vlastislav |
52 |
M3 |
Duko Rýmařov |
52,8 |
44,4 |
97,2 |
||||||||||
73 |
46 |
Hořava Jiří |
80 |
M1 |
Destila Brno |
96,8 |
96,8 |
|||||||||||
|
46 |
Rybáček Miroslav |
87 |
M1 |
Louny |
96,8 |
96,8 |
|||||||||||
75 |
48 |
Křivánek Josef |
79 |
M1 |
TRILAMY Brno |
95,7 |
95,7 |
|||||||||||
|
20 |
Orlich Petr |
61 |
M2 |
Fort Ustí nad Orlicí |
95,7 |
95,7 |
|||||||||||
|
48 |
Dražan Jaroslav |
81 |
M1 |
Oxygen Příbram |
95,7 |
95,7 |
|||||||||||
78 |
50 |
Vysloužil Libor |
89 |
M1 |
EKOL klub |
95,0 |
95,0 |
|||||||||||
79 |
21 |
Štěpař Petr |
64 |
M2 |
SK OMT Pardubice |
94,6 |
94,6 |
|||||||||||
|
51 |
Polan Lukáš |
88 |
M1 |
Tri Expert Team |
94,6 |
94,6 |
|||||||||||
81 |
52 |
Lužný Filip |
92 |
M1 |
TTC Olomouc |
93,5 |
93,5 |
|||||||||||
|
52 |
Cibulka Stanislav |
81 |
M1 |
Slávia VŠ Plzeň |
93,5 |
93,5 |
|||||||||||
83 |
54 |
Žabíček Václav |
93 |
M1 |
SG Vrbno pod Pradědem |
92,4 |
92,4 |
|||||||||||
|
54 |
Mika Tomáš |
87 |
M1 |
Tri-Ski Horní Počernice |
92,4 |
92,4 |
|||||||||||
85 |
56 |
Kopřiva Petr |
81 |
M1 |
INSPORTLINE triatlon Opava |
92,0 |
92,0 |
|||||||||||
|
56 |
Velička Aleš |
73 |
M1 |
X-AIR Ostrava |
92,0 |
92,0 |
|||||||||||
|
56 |
Tomašovič Jozef |
88 |
M1 |
TRIAN ŠK UMB |
92,0 |
92,0 |
|||||||||||
88 |
59 |
Martínek Tomáš |
82 |
M1 |
Triexpert Team |
91,3 |
91,3 |
|||||||||||
89 |
22 |
Opichal Tomáš |
70 |
M2 |
SPORTCENTRUM Dolní Benešov |
91,2 |
91,2 |
|||||||||||
90 |
60 |
Jochec Tomáš |
83 |
M1 |
Brno |
90,2 |
90,2 |
|||||||||||
|
60 |
Ježko Ivan |
78 |
M1 |
Bratislava |
90,2 |
90,2 |
|||||||||||
92 |
62 |
Novotný Daniel |
74 |
M1 |
Cykloservis Moravský Krumlov |
90,0 |
90,0 |
|||||||||||
93 |
63 |
Pánek Libor |
79 |
M1 |
Přerov |
89,1 |
89,1 |
|||||||||||
|
23 |
Novák Pavel |
66 |
M2 |
AD CYKLO Brodek |
89,1 |
89,1 |
|||||||||||
95 |
64 |
Skládal Filip |
96 |
M1 |
Majetín |
45,6 |
43,0 |
88,6 |
||||||||||
96 |
65 |
Pátek Miroslav |
76 |
M1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
88,0 |
88,0 |
|||||||||||
|
65 |
Krejčí Karel |
72 |
M1 |
Trisk České Budějovice 1 |
88,0 |
88,0 |
|||||||||||
98 |
24 |
Klapka Vlastimil |
66 |
M2 |
SK MADT-Sport Klapka Karviná |
71,0 |
16,5 |
87,5 |
||||||||||
99 |
67 |
Petrásek Václav |
76 |
M1 |
Lukoveček |
86,9 |
86,9 |
|||||||||||
|
67 |
Procházka David |
75 |
M1 |
Iron Stars Beroun |
86,9 |
86,9 |
|||||||||||
101 |
25 |
Veselý Miroslav |
63 |
M2 |
Teplice |
85,8 |
85,8 |
|||||||||||
102 |
26 |
Podowski Jan |
66 |
M2 |
AKUNA Polska |
85,2 |
85,2 |
|||||||||||
103 |
27 |
Matějík Petr |
64 |
M2 |
Kola Kaňkovský |
84,7 |
84,7 |
|||||||||||
|
69 |
Klika Petr |
79 |
M1 |
Praha |
84,7 |
84,7 |
|||||||||||
105 |
70 |
Grycman Kazimierz |
72 |
M1 |
Ciechovice PL |
84,0 |
84,0 |
|||||||||||
|
28 |
Zajíc Aleš |
69 |
M2 |
SKMP Opava |
84,0 |
84,0 |
|||||||||||
107 |
71 |
Antoš Jiří |
86 |
M1 |
Cyklo Klub Kučera Znojmo |
83,6 |
83,6 |
|||||||||||
108 |
72 |
Heczko Adam |
84 |
M1 |
KRS Triathlon Dabrova Gornicza |
81,6 |
81,6 |
|||||||||||
109 |
73 |
Doležal Zdeněk |
74 |
M1 |
Přerov |
80,3 |
80,3 |
|||||||||||
|
73 |
Immer Tomáš |
80 |
M1 |
K3-atlon team Litvínov |
80,3 |
80,3 |
|||||||||||
111 |
29 |
Fiala Ctirad |
68 |
M2 |
KK Olomouc |
56,0 |
24,0 |
80,0 |
||||||||||
112 |
75 |
Hamerský Jarek |
76 |
M1 |
AD CYKLO Brodek |
79,2 |
79,2 |
|||||||||||
|
75 |
Farkaš Aleš |
75 |
M1 |
H-triatlon team Skalica |
79,2 |
79,2 |
|||||||||||
114 |
77 |
Zlámal Tomáš |
79 |
M1 |
Kola Kaňskovský |
78,1 |
78,1 |
|||||||||||
|
77 |
Volejník Michal |
88 |
M1 |
Cyklomax Rockmachine HK |
78,1 |
78,1 |
|||||||||||
116 |
79 |
Müller Tomáš |
77 |
M1 |
AHA Vyškov |
77,0 |
77,0 |
|||||||||||
|
30 |
Nakládal Čestmír |
64 |
M2 |
ACS Drak Vrbno pod Pradědem |
77,0 |
77,0 |
|||||||||||
|
79 |
Pok Pavel |
74 |
M1 |
DRACY |
77,0 |
77,0 |
|||||||||||
119 |
31 |
Harabiš Zbyněk |
65 |
M2 |
AUTHOR TUFO Zlín |
11,0 |
65,0 |
76,0 |
||||||||||
|
81 |
Kysel Ondřej |
92 |
M1 |
Olomouc |
76,0 |
76,0 |
|||||||||||
121 |
82 |
Sedláček Dan |
75 |
M1 |
Kola Kaňkovský |
75,9 |
75,9 |
|||||||||||
|
82 |
Švastal Václav |
71 |
M1 |
Hotel Prachárna |
75,9 |
75,9 |
|||||||||||
123 |
32 |
Nesporý Jan |
70 |
M2 |
SK Nadoraz Zábřeh na Moravě |
74,8 |
74,8 |
|||||||||||
|
84 |
Adamovský Kamil |
73 |
M1 |
Etriatlon Team |
74,8 |
74,8 |
|||||||||||
125 |
85 |
Skotálek Michal |
85 |
M1 |
Brno |
74,4 |
74,4 |
|||||||||||
126 |
86 |
Hurník Ondřej |
94 |
M1 |
Triatlon klub Ostrava |
74,0 |
74,0 |
|||||||||||
127 |
87 |
Liberda David |
78 |
M1 |
Mrsklesy |
73,7 |
73,7 |
|||||||||||
|
33 |
Uhlíř Radek |
67 |
M2 |
Trisk České Budějovice 1 |
73,7 |
73,7 |
|||||||||||
129 |
88 |
Červenka Petr |
75 |
M1 |
AC Doma |
73,0 |
73,0 |
|||||||||||
130 |
89 |
Jakl Lukáš |
77 |
M1 |
Velká Bystřice |
72,6 |
72,6 |
|||||||||||
|
34 |
Kosobud Martin |
68 |
M2 |
Trisk České Budějovice 2 |
72,6 |
72,6 |
|||||||||||
132 |
90 |
Václavík Lukáš |
94 |
M1 |
Šternberk |
72,0 |
72,0 |
|||||||||||
133 |
91 |
Rovenský Milan |
77 |
M1 |
RT-MO-OST |
71,5 |
71,5 |
|||||||||||
134 |
92 |
Král Jindřich |
73 |
M1 |
LOKO Nymburk |
70,4 |
70,4 |
|||||||||||
135 |
93 |
Bubla Michal |
74 |
M1 |
Sever Brno |
1,1 |
69,0 |
70,1 |
||||||||||
136 |
94 |
Malčík Petr |
79 |
M1 |
VSZ Ostrava |
70,0 |
70,0 |
|||||||||||
137 |
95 |
Háva Jan |
72 |
M1 |
Kola Kaňkovský |
68,2 |
68,2 |
|||||||||||
|
95 |
Námer Pavol |
87 |
M1 |
Triklub FTVŠ Bratislava |
68,2 |
68,2 |
|||||||||||
|
95 |
Vodák Jiří |
71 |
M1 |
Smart Team Olomouc |
13,2 |
54,0 |
1,0 |
68,2 |
|||||||||
140 |
98 |
Weber Jan |
79 |
M1 |
K3-atlon team Litvínov |
67,1 |
67,1 |
|||||||||||
141 |
99 |
Kosowski Mariusz |
92 |
M1 |
TRIATHLON Dabrowa Górnica |
67,0 |
67,0 |
|||||||||||
|
35 |
Pivec Jiří |
69 |
M2 |
TJ Sokok Majetín |
67,0 |
67,0 |
|||||||||||
143 |
100 |
Schuster Miroslav |
79 |
M1 |
Prostějov |
66,0 |
66,0 |
|||||||||||
|
100 |
Sivek Jan |
84 |
M1 |
GHOST - BIKES |
66,0 |
66,0 |
|||||||||||
145 |
102 |
Procházka Michal |
77 |
M1 |
Iron Stars Beroun |
64,9 |
64,9 |
|||||||||||
146 |
36 |
Brandýs Roman |
63 |
M2 |
MAPEI cyklo Kaňkovský |
34,8 |
30,0 |
64,8 |
||||||||||
147 |
37 |
Strakoš Vilém |
69 |
M2 |
SK FUGA |
63,0 |
1,1 |
64,1 |
||||||||||
148 |
103 |
Hajewski Tomasz |
76 |
M1 |
TKKF Dabrowa Górnica |
64,0 |
64,0 |
|||||||||||
149 |
38 |
Křižák Petr |
65 |
M2 |
Darkovice |
63,0 |
63,0 |
|||||||||||
|
104 |
Csoma Tomáš |
79 |
M1 |
Přerov - Moravian Dragons |
63,0 |
63,0 |
|||||||||||
151 |
105 |
Tkadlec Alois |
73 |
M1 |
Cykloteam OD Morava |
62,7 |
62,7 |
|||||||||||
152 |
106 |
Jeřábek Kamil |
76 |
M1 |
VK Perun Ostrava |
62,4 |
62,4 |
|||||||||||
153 |
9 |
Barbořák Bohuš |
59 |
M3 |
TJ Liga 100 Olomouc |
61,0 |
1,1 |
62,1 |
||||||||||
154 |
107 |
Veselý Petr |
90 |
M1 |
Glassman TT Teplice v Čechách |
61,6 |
61,6 |
|||||||||||
155 |
108 |
Bubla Jiří |
77 |
M1 |
Brodek u Přerova |
60,5 |
1,0 |
61,5 |
||||||||||
156 |
109 |
Andrýsek Pavel |
74 |
M1 |
SKVG Šumperk |
4,4 |
56,0 |
60,4 |
||||||||||
157 |
10 |
Kočí Karel |
46 |
M3 |
Vrbno pod Pradědem |
6,0 |
53,0 |
1,0 |
60,0 |
|||||||||
|
10 |
Vašalovský Vítězslav |
59 |
M3 |
Bystřice pod Hostýnem |
60,0 |
60,0 |
|||||||||||
159 |
110 |
Voráček Michal |
78 |
M1 |
Etriatlon |
59,4 |
59,4 |
|||||||||||
160 |
39 |
Kubaschek Franz |
61 |
M2 |
V3T - Fialové Kobry |
59,0 |
59,0 |
|||||||||||
161 |
40 |
Mazur Jan |
62 |
M2 |
Onroad Olomouc |
32,4 |
26,0 |
58,4 |
||||||||||
162 |
111 |
Zeman Marek |
87 |
M1 |
X-air Ostrava |
58,0 |
58,0 |
|||||||||||
|
41 |
Beil Miroslav |
64 |
M2 |
DUKO Rýmařov |
58,0 |
58,0 |
|||||||||||
|
41 |
Heger Jiří |
69 |
M2 |
Smart Team Olomouc |
58,0 |
58,0 |
|||||||||||
165 |
112 |
Možný Milan |
71 |
M1 |
Olomouc |
1,1 |
56,4 |
57,5 |
||||||||||
166 |
113 |
Bič Radek |
77 |
M1 |
JUROKO Olomouc |
57,2 |
57,2 |
|||||||||||
|
43 |
Dvořák Jaromír |
68 |
M2 |
ASK TT SKI Blansko |
57,2 |
57,2 |
|||||||||||
168 |
114 |
Polák Martin |
76 |
M1 |
ASPOT Hulín |
56,1 |
56,1 |
|||||||||||
|
115 |
Volák Jiří |
75 |
M1 |
Praha 10 |
56,1 |
56,1 |
|||||||||||
170 |
12 |
Horák Josef |
57 |
M3 |
Dracy Dřevohostice |
24,0 |
32,0 |
56,0 |
||||||||||
171 |
44 |
Krutílek Marek |
65 |
M2 |
TT PARDUBICE |
55,0 |
55,0 |
|||||||||||
|
13 |
Štanlglica Jiří |
58 |
M3 |
STARP Janovice |
55,0 |
55,0 |
|||||||||||
|
116 |
Barabáš David |
86 |
M1 |
Tatran Litovel |
55,0 |
55,0 |
|||||||||||
174 |
117 |
Gabrhel Vladimír |
74 |
M1 |
Sokol Šternberk |
54,0 |
54,0 |
|||||||||||
175 |
118 |
Zikmund Tomáš |
74 |
M1 |
Prostějov |
52,0 |
52,0 |
|||||||||||
176 |
119 |
Nosek Dalibor |
77 |
M1 |
Kompava H-triatlon team |
51,7 |
51,7 |
|||||||||||
177 |
120 |
Kovařík Vít |
78 |
M1 |
Praha |
50,6 |
50,6 |
|||||||||||
178 |
121 |
Jeziorski Piotr |
78 |
M1 |
Pist |
50,4 |
50,4 |
|||||||||||
179 |
122 |
Vojtěchovský Tomáš |
74 |
M1 |
TJ Slávie Chomutov |
49,5 |
49,5 |
|||||||||||
180 |
123 |
Kořínek Daniel |
81 |
M1 |
Kozlovice |
49,0 |
49,0 |
|||||||||||
181 |
14 |
Žadlok Zdeněk |
58 |
M3 |
SK Jiří team |
48,0 |
48,0 |
|||||||||||
|
124 |
Doubravský Ondřej |
89 |
M1 |
Olomouc |
48,0 |
48,0 |
|||||||||||
183 |
125 |
Teplý Ondřej |
78 |
M1 |
Úvaly |
47,3 |
47,3 |
|||||||||||
184 |
126 |
Petlach Richard |
78 |
M1 |
Bike Triatlon Morkovice |
1,1 |
46,0 |
47,1 |
||||||||||
185 |
127 |
Brada Lukáš |
78 |
M1 |
Skaštice |
47,0 |
47,0 |
|||||||||||
186 |
15 |
Kotas Pavel |
55 |
M3 |
SK Peloton Havířov |
46,8 |
46,8 |
|||||||||||
187 |
128 |
Roubal Jiří |
82 |
M1 |
Praha |
44,0 |
44,0 |
|||||||||||
|
128 |
Havlíček Marek |
90 |
M1 |
AUTHOR Jarda team |
44,0 |
44,0 |
|||||||||||
189 |
16 |
Meixner Miloš |
55 |
M3 |
Šternberk |
43,2 |
43,2 |
|||||||||||
190 |
45 |
Mich Pavel |
70 |
M2 |
Bike Triatlon Morkovice |
1,1 |
41,0 |
42,1 |
||||||||||
191 |
130 |
Ryška Marek |
96 |
M1 |
DUKO Rýmařov |
42,0 |
42,0 |
|||||||||||
|
130 |
Janík Petr |
76 |
M1 |
Lipník nad Bečvou |
42,0 |
42,0 |
|||||||||||
193 |
46 |
Vavák Libor |
65 |
M2 |
Sadská |
41,8 |
41,8 |
|||||||||||
194 |
17 |
Adamczyk Kazimierz |
57 |
M3 |
Akuna |
40,8 |
40,8 |
|||||||||||
195 |
132 |
Kašparů Jan |
80 |
M1 |
Varadero |
40,7 |
40,7 |
|||||||||||
196 |
47 |
Kopečný František |
62 |
M2 |
TTS Osek nad Bečvou |
40,0 |
40,0 |
|||||||||||
197 |
133 |
Jemelka Michal |
81 |
M1 |
Kozlovice |
39,0 |
39,0 |
|||||||||||
198 |
134 |
Nový Ondřej |
78 |
M1 |
SK K2 Prostějov |
38,0 |
38,0 |
|||||||||||
199 |
18 |
Kaňa Miroslav |
53 |
M3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
37,4 |
37,4 |
|||||||||||
200 |
135 |
Pazdera Lukáš |
86 |
M1 |
TSK Praha |
36,3 |
36,3 |
|||||||||||
201 |
136 |
Tomeček Karel |
83 |
M1 |
Doloplazy |
36,0 |
36,0 |
|||||||||||
202 |
137 |
Kolařík Miroslav |
78 |
M1 |
M2M Zlín |
35,2 |
35,2 |
|||||||||||
203 |
138 |
Kutal Jiří |
86 |
M1 |
Olomouc |
35,0 |
35,0 |
|||||||||||
204 |
139 |
Přecechtěl Josef |
88 |
M1 |
Drahlov |
34,0 |
34,0 |
|||||||||||
205 |
48 |
Kunc David |
66 |
M2 |
Etriatlon team |
33,0 |
33,0 |
|||||||||||
206 |
140 |
Palider Jan |
91 |
M1 |
Triatlon klub Ostrava |
31,0 |
31,0 |
|||||||||||
207 |
141 |
Pešan Jan |
74 |
M1 |
TK ZABKY |
30,8 |
30,8 |
|||||||||||
208 |
142 |
Otrusina Jiří |
82 |
M1 |
SK Žabovřesky |
30,0 |
30,0 |
|||||||||||
209 |
143 |
Bláha Jan |
78 |
M1 |
BTT Libochovice |
29,7 |
29,7 |
|||||||||||
210 |
144 |
Kratochvíl Jan |
72 |
M1 |
Tážaly |
29,0 |
29,0 |
|||||||||||
211 |
145 |
Zela Ondřej |
87 |
M1 |
Vyškov |
28,8 |
28,8 |
|||||||||||
212 |
19 |
Mogrovics Michal |
47 |
M3 |
TTC Olomouc |
1,1 |
27,6 |
28,7 |
||||||||||
213 |
20 |
Vilček Rudolf |
54 |
M3 |
EKOL Brno |
28,6 |
28,6 |
|||||||||||
214 |
49 |
Látal Jaromír |
69 |
M2 |
LOS RAPIDOS Olomouc |
27,0 |
27,0 |
|||||||||||
215 |
50 |
Šimůnek Rostislav |
68 |
M2 |
TriSK České Budějovice |
26,4 |
26,4 |
|||||||||||
216 |
21 |
Bayer Miloslav |
47 |
M3 |
TRI Expert Praha |
25,3 |
25,3 |
|||||||||||
217 |
51 |
Šturc Josef |
64 |
M2 |
KAC 2004 |
25,2 |
25,2 |
|||||||||||
218 |
146 |
Janů Libor |
79 |
M1 |
Těšetice |
25,0 |
25,0 |
|||||||||||
219 |
52 |
Dvorský Michal |
68 |
M2 |
Lipník nad Bečvou |
24,2 |
24,2 |
|||||||||||
220 |
53 |
Polan Luboš |
62 |
M2 |
Praha |
23,1 |
23,1 |
|||||||||||
221 |
147 |
Chmátal Martin |
76 |
M1 |
Pyšely |
22,0 |
22,0 |
|||||||||||
222 |
148 |
Fritscher Adam |
75 |
M1 |
TJ Liga 100 Olomouc |
21,6 |
21,6 |
|||||||||||
223 |
149 |
Pilecký Ondřej |
79 |
M1 |
Etriatlon Team |
20,9 |
20,9 |
|||||||||||
224 |
150 |
Bureš Michal |
96 |
M1 |
Chotusice |
19,2 |
19,2 |
|||||||||||
225 |
151 |
Steiger Pavel |
74 |
M1 |
Kola Kaňkovský |
12,0 |
7,0 |
19,0 |
||||||||||
|
151 |
Spisar Martin |
74 |
M1 |
SK K2 Prostějov |
19,0 |
19,0 |
|||||||||||
227 |
153 |
Dvořák Richard |
81 |
M1 |
Sambarsport Kladno |
18,7 |
18,7 |
|||||||||||
228 |
154 |
Vraštil Jaroslav |
86 |
M1 |
Olomouc |
18,0 |
18,0 |
|||||||||||
229 |
155 |
Kněžík Roman |
72 |
M1 |
Havířov |
17,6 |
17,6 |
|||||||||||
230 |
156 |
Zela Ondřej |
79 |
M1 |
Paršovice |
17,0 |
17,0 |
|||||||||||
231 |
157 |
Dvořák Miroslav |
73 |
M1 |
Horka nad Moravou |
16,8 |
16,8 |
|||||||||||
232 |
158 |
Reich Miloš |
73 |
M1 |
Skrbeň |
15,6 |
15,6 |
|||||||||||
233 |
159 |
Martinec Otakar |
75 |
M1 |
Jičín |
15,4 |
15,4 |
|||||||||||
234 |
54 |
Bielčík Pavel |
69 |
M2 |
Hradec Králové |
14,4 |
14,4 |
|||||||||||
235 |
22 |
Vostřel Jindra |
60 |
M3 |
FIDAS triatlon team |
14,3 |
14,3 |
|||||||||||
236 |
160 |
Navrátil Jakub |
91 |
M1 |
Brodek u Přerova |
14,0 |
14,0 |
|||||||||||
237 |
161 |
Kubát David |
79 |
M1 |
LOKO Nybmburk |
12,1 |
12,1 |
|||||||||||
|
55 |
Podivinský Ladislav |
61 |
M2 |
Uherské Hradiště |
1,1 |
11,0 |
12,1 |
||||||||||
239 |
56 |
Pavelka Jiří |
65 |
M2 |
Olomouc |
12,0 |
12,0 |
|||||||||||
240 |
57 |
Král Ladislav |
69 |
M2 |
Křelov |
10,8 |
10,8 |
|||||||||||
241 |
162 |
Kopečný František |
91 |
M1 |
TTS Osek nad Bečvou |
10,0 |
10,0 |
|||||||||||
242 |
163 |
Škorvánek Jiří |
82 |
M1 |
Hukvaldy |
9,9 |
9,9 |
|||||||||||
243 |
23 |
Gromus Petr |
56 |
M3 |
Vsacan tour Vsetín |
9,6 |
9,6 |
|||||||||||
244 |
164 |
Kralovanský Jan |
82 |
M1 |
Olomouc |
9,0 |
9,0 |
|||||||||||
245 |
165 |
Langhammer Tomáš |
71 |
M1 |
K3-atlon team Litvínov |
8,8 |
8,8 |
|||||||||||
246 |
166 |
Laitoch David |
75 |
M1 |
TTS Osek nad Bečvou |
8,0 |
8,0 |
|||||||||||
247 |
167 |
Wurzel Jakub |
80 |
M1 |
Varadero |
7,7 |
7,7 |
|||||||||||
248 |
168 |
Skřeček Aleš |
74 |
M1 |
SK Přerov |
6,6 |
6,6 |
|||||||||||
249 |
169 |
Procházka Michal |
75 |
M1 |
Brodek u Přerova |
6,0 |
6,0 |
|||||||||||
250 |
58 |
Rašner Tomáš |
69 |
M2 |
KVS Náměšť na Hané |
4,8 |
1,0 |
5,8 |
||||||||||
251 |
170 |
Smida Roman |
82 |
M1 |
Praha |
5,5 |
5,5 |
|||||||||||
252 |
171 |
Machač Petr |
94 |
M1 |
TTS Osek nad Bečvou |
5,0 |
5,0 |
|||||||||||
253 |
59 |
Horák Pavel |
64 |
M2 |
K.A.T. Olomouc |
3,6 |
1,0 |
4,6 |
||||||||||
254 |
172 |
Pospíšil Jindřich |
77 |
M1 |
Přerov |
4,0 |
4,0 |
|||||||||||
255 |
173 |
Trigela Josef |
77 |
M1 |
TJ Sokol Lužany |
3,3 |
3,3 |
|||||||||||
256 |
174 |
Krňávek Imrich |
71 |
M1 |
Krčmaň |
3,0 |
3,0 |
|||||||||||
257 |
60 |
Krenický Vlastislav |
62 |
M2 |
KAMA PRESOV |
2,2 |
2,2 |
|||||||||||
258 |
24 |
Skácel Jaroslav |
46 |
M3 |
KOB Konice |
1,2 |
1,0 |
2,2 |
||||||||||
|
24 |
Mazák Ladislav |
45 |
M3 |
Smart Team Olomouc |
1,2 |
1,0 |
2,2 |
||||||||||
260 |
175 |
Zuzaňák Ondřej |
91 |
M1 |
SMTV Biatlon Poruba |
2,0 |
2,0 |
|||||||||||
261 |
176 |
Šafář David |
72 |
M1 |
Křelov |
1,2 |
1,2 |
|||||||||||
|
176 |
Píchal Dominik |
83 |
M1 |
Křelov |
1,2 |
1,2 |
|||||||||||
|
61 |
Píchal Jiří |
68 |
M2 |
Křelov |
1,2 |
1,2 |
|||||||||||
|
176 |
Marghold Marian |
73 |
M1 |
Šternberk |
1,2 |
1,2 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Stratil Jaromír |
73 |
M1 |
Mazáci Praha |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Tvrzník Tomáš |
79 |
M1 |
Lukovplast |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
62 |
Šiml Jan |
67 |
M2 |
Novis TK Praha |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Činčiala Michal |
73 |
M1 |
Olomouc |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
62 |
Tarča Jurij |
69 |
M2 |
Studénka |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
62 |
Tongel Petr |
69 |
M2 |
Valašské Meziříčí |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
62 |
Fáber Viliam |
62 |
M2 |
Jablonné nad Orlicí |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
26 |
Cibulka Stanislav |
58 |
M3 |
Iron Stars Beroun |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Hajký Luboš |
73 |
M1 |
Lukovplast |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Crkva František |
71 |
M1 |
Etriatlon Team |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Holý Michal |
78 |
M1 |
SK OMT Pardubice |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
62 |
Roule Vojtěch |
68 |
M2 |
CKKV |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Coufal Richard |
73 |
M1 |
MAŃA ŘÍKALA |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
62 |
Mraček Jan |
66 |
M2 |
Farnost Neratovice |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Trubelík Jiří |
76 |
M1 |
Kroměříž |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
62 |
Hájek Miroslav |
65 |
M2 |
SK P.Bezruč |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Ryška Lumír |
77 |
M1 |
Těrlicko |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Hofman Stanislav |
77 |
M1 |
Olomouc |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
62 |
Šmatera Petr |
61 |
M2 |
Kunštát |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
26 |
Kaláb Miloš |
50 |
M3 |
TTC Brno |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Cibulka Radim |
89 |
M1 |
Hořovice |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Kelin Petr |
73 |
M1 |
Farnost Neratovice |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
62 |
Bronec Jaromír |
67 |
M2 |
TJ Liga 100 Olomouc |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Illík Radek |
71 |
M1 |
Lipník nad Bečvou |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
62 |
Šůs Jaroslav |
65 |
M2 |
Novis TK Praha |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Sikora Aleš |
73 |
M1 |
TJ Slovan Podlesí |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Ševčík Pavel |
76 |
M1 |
Klatovy |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
62 |
Mařáček Zdeněk |
67 |
M2 |
Hradec Králové |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Jonáš Petr |
87 |
M1 |
STROJON |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Friš Michal |
76 |
M1 |
Praha 8 |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Jirkovský Jan |
83 |
M1 |
Na Topolce 1520 |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Janošek Tomáš |
81 |
M1 |
Etriatlon team |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
26 |
Lánský Rudolf |
48 |
M3 |
TC Dobruška |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Dokoupil Pavel |
74 |
M1 |
TTC OLomouc |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Dvorský Petr |
78 |
M1 |
TT Ostrava |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Vavák Michal |
80 |
M1 |
BK Suchdoldští chtíči |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
265 |
179 |
Jonáš Karel |
83 |
M1 |
STROJON |
1,1 |
1,1 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Grofek Dušan |
72 |
M1 |
Majetín |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Kratochvíl Dan |
81 |
M1 |
Citov |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
73 |
Gottvald Daniel |
64 |
M2 |
Prostějov |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Tihelka Jakub |
95 |
M1 |
Přerov |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Stejskal Petr |
75 |
M1 |
SHD Drahlov |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Škaloud Miroslav |
73 |
M1 |
Majetín |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
29 |
Bubeník Jiří |
44 |
M3 |
LRS Vyškov |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
29 |
Hlaváček Evžen |
54 |
M3 |
Olomouc |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Kopečný Lukáš |
94 |
M1 |
Majetín |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
29 |
Navařík Pavel |
56 |
M3 |
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
73 |
Bureš Dan |
68 |
M2 |
SK Vyhlídka |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Mésl Roman |
81 |
M1 |
Přerov |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Březík Pavel |
76 |
M1 |
Vinary |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Strážnický Libor |
71 |
M1 |
Krčmaň |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Chlanda Martin |
72 |
M1 |
Olomouc |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Stanislav Robert |
77 |
M1 |
Krčmaň |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
29 |
Kubala Vladimír |
59 |
M3 |
Majetín |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Brabec Jiří |
82 |
M1 |
Majetín |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
29 |
Stibor Josef |
48 |
M3 |
Kokory |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
29 |
Outlý Rudolf |
51 |
M3 |
Olomouc |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Dočkal Tomáš |
89 |
M1 |
Krčmaň |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
29 |
Coufal Jan |
54 |
M3 |
Sokol Krčmaň |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Vitoslavský Marek |
75 |
M1 |
Kokory |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Schwanzer Jiří |
73 |
M1 |
Štěpánov |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Dočkal Martin |
87 |
M1 |
Krčmaň |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
73 |
Zuzaňák Vilém |
68 |
M2 |
SMTV Biatlon Poruba |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
29 |
Kawik Vítězslav |
55 |
M3 |
Ostrava |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Hřebačka Michal |
72 |
M1 |
Vratimov |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Dvořák Pavel |
92 |
M1 |
Olomouc |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
29 |
Kolmaš Oldřich |
52 |
M3 |
Olomouc |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Botík Petr |
72 |
M1 |
Hromosvody Kolář Olomouc |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
29 |
Kratochvíl Pavel |
37 |
M3 |
Citov |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
29 |
Andrýsek Ján |
38 |
M3 |
SKVG Šumperk |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
302 |
202 |
Potocký Jan |
81 |
M1 |
Hromosvody Kolář Olomouc |
1,0 |
1,0 |
|||||||||||
Balda Jiří |
47 |
M3 |
SK OMT Pardubice |
0,0 |
||||||||||||||
|
Bezucha Jiří |
62 |
M2 |
OS sport a zdraví |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Danel Alexander |
66 |
M2 |
Lékařský TK Praha |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Halbrštat Petr |
67 |
M2 |
TK Znojmo |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Hrazdira Martin |
71 |
M1 |
Přerov |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Hurník Pavel |
65 |
M2 |
HO-FM |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Kalina Petr |
76 |
M1 |
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Kindl Robert |
72 |
M1 |
Labe Tri club Hradec Králové |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Kos Pavel |
75 |
M1 |
Praha |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Krejčí Miroslav |
64 |
M2 |
Ekol Team |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Kurka Vít |
62 |
M2 |
Triatlon Klub Opava |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Laur Zbyněk |
62 |
M2 |
TSK Praha |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Münster Pavel |
78 |
M1 |
Labe Tri Club |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Nemčok Radoslav |
79 |
M1 |
Triklub FTVŠ Bratislava |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Pfeifer Tomáš |
66 |
M2 |
Etriatlon Team |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Štupák Peter |
83 |
M1 |
Triklub FTVŠ BA |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Večerka Jiří |
77 |
M1 |
Otrokovice |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Vyskočil Jiří |
64 |
M2 |
Trisk České Budějovice 3 |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Wainer Jan |
76 |
M1 |
Team Louny |
0,0 |
|||||||||||||
|
Vysloužil Libor |
89 |
M1 |
EKOL klub |
0,0 |
ŽENY
POŘ |
M1 |
M2 |
M3 |
Z1 |
Z2 |
JMÉNO |
RO |
KAT |
KLUB |
Z01 |
Z02 |
Z03 |
Z04 |
Z05 |
Z06 |
Z07 |
Z08 |
CELKEM |
1 |
1 |
Jedenástíková Pavlína |
73 |
Z2 |
TJ Sokol Mrsklesy |
95,7 |
95,0 |
99,0 |
106,8 |
396,5 |
||||||||
2 |
1 |
Kramplová Tereza |
92 |
Z1 |
TTC Olomouc |
101,2 |
110,4 |
90,0 |
89,0 |
390,6 |
||||||||
3 |
2 |
Skalická Kristýna |
89 |
Z1 |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
96,8 |
96,8 |
99,6 |
79,0 |
372,2 |
||||||||
4 |
3 |
Vykoukalová Simona |
83 |
Z1 |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
110,0 |
100,0 |
104,5 |
314,5 |
|||||||||
5 |
4 |
Janošíková Lenka |
76 |
Z1 |
Brodek u Přerova |
110,0 |
90,0 |
200,0 |
||||||||||
6 |
2 |
Šrámková Štefánia |
68 |
Z2 |
Velká Bystřice |
93,5 |
105,6 |
199,1 |
||||||||||
7 |
3 |
Skládalová Lenka |
75 |
Z2 |
Majetín |
104,4 |
84,0 |
188,4 |
||||||||||
8 |
5 |
Schaffnerová Soňa |
82 |
Z1 |
Cyklo Kaňlkovský |
95,7 |
92,0 |
187,7 |
||||||||||
9 |
6 |
Haluzová Veronika |
88 |
Z1 |
Ekol Team |
120,0 |
120,0 |
|||||||||||
10 |
4 |
Slavíčková Jarmila |
56 |
Z2 |
Brno |
114,0 |
114,0 |
|||||||||||
11 |
7 |
Krejčová Petra |
79 |
Z1 |
Trisk České Budějovice |
110,0 |
110,0 |
|||||||||||
12 |
8 |
Vaclová Martina |
81 |
Z1 |
Otrokovice |
108,0 |
108,0 |
|||||||||||
13 |
9 |
Slováčková Hana |
81 |
Z1 |
Bike Team Kola Kaňkovský |
104,5 |
104,5 |
|||||||||||
|
9 |
Ungerová Lenka |
89 |
Z1 |
Přerov |
104,5 |
104,5 |
|||||||||||
15 |
11 |
Pechová Pavlína |
81 |
Z1 |
TJ Liga 100 Olomouc |
103,2 |
103,2 |
|||||||||||
16 |
5 |
Hanzlová Svatava |
66 |
Z2 |
PJR |
102,0 |
102,0 |
|||||||||||
17 |
12 |
Vančíková Zuzana |
83 |
Z1 |
Brno |
101,2 |
101,2 |
|||||||||||
|
13 |
Vraštilová Denisa |
91 |
Z1 |
LOS RAPIDOS Olomouc |
101,2 |
101,2 |
|||||||||||
19 |
14 |
Urbánková Helena |
77 |
Z1 |
CH3 Šumeperk |
100,8 |
100,8 |
|||||||||||
20 |
15 |
Materová Lucie |
93 |
Z1 |
INSPORTLINE TRIATLON TEAM Opav |
100,0 |
100,0 |
|||||||||||
|
15 |
Dorazilová Jana |
78 |
Z1 |
Rudá hvězda Kroměříž |
100,0 |
100,0 |
|||||||||||
22 |
17 |
Šromotová Pavlína |
79 |
Z1 |
TTC Olomouc |
99,0 |
99,0 |
|||||||||||
|
17 |
Dermeková Andrea |
81 |
Z1 |
Praha 5 |
99,0 |
99,0 |
|||||||||||
24 |
6 |
Zbraňková Magda |
73 |
Z2 |
STE |
98,4 |
98,4 |
|||||||||||
|
19 |
Juračková Ivona |
89 |
Z1 |
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON |
97,9 |
97,9 |
|||||||||||
|
6 |
Grundová Hana |
63 |
Z2 |
Olomouc |
97,9 |
97,9 |
|||||||||||
27 |
20 |
Tylšová Daniela |
78 |
Z1 |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
97,9 |
97,9 |
|||||||||||
28 |
21 |
Ondrušková Lenka |
86 |
Z1 |
Toveř |
97,2 |
97,2 |
|||||||||||
29 |
8 |
Mikulecká Marcela |
73 |
Z2 |
Sloupnice |
96,8 |
96,8 |
|||||||||||
30 |
9 |
Gromusová Alexandra |
62 |
Z2 |
Jarcová |
96,0 |
96,0 |
|||||||||||
31 |
22 |
Rašpličková Eliška |
85 |
Z1 |
3-ATHLON TEAM Uničov |
95,0 |
95,0 |
|||||||||||
|
22 |
Paliderová Alena |
94 |
Z1 |
Triatlon klub Ostrava |
95,0 |
95,0 |
|||||||||||
33 |
24 |
Šmídová Erika |
76 |
Z1 |
Droždín |
94,8 |
94,8 |
|||||||||||
34 |
10 |
Kolbová Šárka |
67 |
Z2 |
Triatlon Klub Opava |
94,6 |
94,6 |
|||||||||||
35 |
25 |
Gřešková Jana |
76 |
Z1 |
Suché Lazce |
92,0 |
92,0 |
|||||||||||
36 |
26 |
Materová Hana |
63 |
Z1 |
Opava |
89,0 |
89,0 |
|||||||||||
37 |
11 |
Minaříková Jana |
66 |
Z2 |
TJ Liga 100 Olomouc |
88,0 |
88,0 |
|||||||||||
|
27 |
Kopečná Monika |
87 |
Z1 |
TTS Osek nad Bečvou |
88,0 |
88,0 |
|||||||||||
39 |
28 |
Máčalová Tereza |
93 |
Z1 |
Slušovice |
87,0 |
87,0 |
|||||||||||
|
29 |
Tomečková Zuzana |
82 |
Z1 |
MTBO Konice |
87,0 |
87,0 |
|||||||||||
41 |
29 |
Peterková Andrea |
71 |
Z1 |
Kravaře |
86,0 |
86,0 |
|||||||||||
42 |
31 |
Švubová Soňa |
78 |
Z1 |
Za matky |
86,0 |
86,0 |
|||||||||||
43 |
32 |
Vydrová Lucie |
85 |
Z1 |
Rudá hvězda Kroměříž |
85,0 |
85,0 |
|||||||||||
44 |
33 |
Kopečná Alžběta |
89 |
Z1 |
TTS Osek nad Bečvou |
83,0 |
83,0 |
|||||||||||
45 |
12 |
Tesaříková Alice |
70 |
Z2 |
Kroměříž |
82,0 |
82,0 |
|||||||||||
46 |
34 |
Veličková Markéta |
79 |
Z1 |
X-Air Ostrava |
81,0 |
81,0 |
|||||||||||
47 |
13 |
Grofková Hana |
75 |
Z2 |
Majetín |
80,0 |
80,0 |
|||||||||||
48 |
35 |
Kawiková Tamara |
86 |
Z1 |
Ostrava |
78,0 |
78,0 |
|||||||||||
49 |
36 |
Kubalová Petra |
83 |
Z1 |
Majetín |
77,0 |
77,0 |
|||||||||||
50 |
14 |
Szabová Dana |
67 |
Z2 |
BORKI - Horákov |
76,0 |
76,0 |
|||||||||||
51 |
37 |
Tihelková Zuzana |
90 |
Z1 |
Přerov |
75,0 |
75,0 |
|||||||||||
52 |
38 |
Studená Martina |
87 |
Z1 |
Přerov |
74,0 |
74,0 |
|||||||||||
53 |
39 |
Skoupilová Petra |
91 |
Z1 |
Krčmaň |
73,0 |
73,0 |
|||||||||||
54 |
15 |
Kaviková Hana |
59 |
Z2 |
Ostrava |
72,0 |
72,0 |
|||||||||||
55 |
16 |
Kubalová Jarmila |
59 |
Z2 |
Majetín |
71,0 |
71,0 |
|||||||||||
Candrová Jana |
75 |
Z2 |
B&H Triatlon ČB |
0,0 |
||||||||||||||
Císařová Ladislava |
72 |
Z2 |
Labe TRI Club |
0,0 |