HANÁCKÝ BĚŽECKÝ POHÁR 2007
stav po 10. závěrečném kole
Tuto sportovní akci podporuje Olomoucký kraj
POŘ |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
JMÉNO |
RO/kat |
KLUB |
B01 |
B02 |
B03 |
B04 |
B05 |
B06 |
B07 |
B08 |
B09 |
B10 |
CELKEM |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Filip
Václav |
60/B |
KVS Náměšť
na Hané |
667 |
|
676 |
718 |
640 |
681 |
640 |
680 |
651 |
635 |
3422 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fritscher Adam |
75/A |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
655 |
663 |
702 |
536 |
647 |
706 |
630 |
679 |
648 |
557 |
3405 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Růžička
Richard |
81/A |
TRAGED
team |
|
610 |
|
700 |
658 |
|
|
|
606 |
583 |
3157 |
4 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Barbořák Bohuš |
59/B |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
|
590 |
|
664 |
542 |
623 |
585 |
600 |
581 |
482 |
3062 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaděrka Robert |
70/A |
TTC
Olomouc |
543 |
|
|
623 |
|
|
595 |
620 |
|
536 |
2917 |
6 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gatial Milan |
65/B |
Šternberk |
543 |
574 |
577 |
583 |
516 |
579 |
544 |
549 |
|
504 |
2862 |
7 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
Špacír
Ladislav |
55/C |
Loko Břeclav |
677 |
672 |
|
|
|
|
694 |
690 |
|
|
2733 |
8 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teplíček
Libor |
68/A |
KVS Náměšť
na Hané |
505 |
511 |
542 |
583 |
513 |
559 |
454 |
507 |
|
|
2708 |
9 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
Šimek
Štefan |
56/C |
Sokol
Mořice |
469 |
454 |
547 |
599 |
433 |
554 |
539 |
|
|
|
2708 |
10 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Svačina
Karel |
85/A |
Pampeliška
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
628 |
|
671 |
|
662 |
655 |
2616 |
11 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rašner Tomáš |
69/A |
KVS Náměšť
na Hané |
467 |
461 |
531 |
505 |
378 |
508 |
488 |
|
424 |
362 |
2499 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Šrámková Štefánia |
68/F |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
451 |
492 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
532 |
466 |
|
2479 |
13 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
Raclavský Vlastimil |
55/C |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
|
|
495 |
|
457 |
527 |
501 |
|
482 |
417 |
2462 |
14 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vodák Jiří |
71/A |
SMART team |
430 |
407 |
451 |
536 |
431 |
512 |
463 |
493 |
439 |
|
2455 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Dostálová
Marie |
76/E |
AK Olomouc |
|
598 |
630 |
|
|
|
|
|
586 |
555 |
2369 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
Svačina
Karel |
52/C |
Pampeliška
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
378 |
495 |
464 |
507 |
436 |
415 |
2317 |
17 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Tomíšek
Jindřich |
39/D |
Han.
kyselka H. Moštěnice |
448 |
426 |
467 |
482 |
|
464 |
453 |
447 |
412 |
322 |
2314 |
18 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořák
Pavel |
82/A |
Fosa Prostějov |
|
|
|
572 |
344 |
|
502 |
|
492 |
376 |
2286 |
19 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blaha
Tomáš |
76/A |
Předmostí |
|
|
|
|
|
|
714 |
|
719 |
702 |
2135 |
20 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axmann Karel |
83/A |
SKI OB
Šternberk |
709 |
681 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
2043 |
21 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
Minařík
Martin |
67/B |
TTC
Olomouc |
|
630 |
707 |
|
|
|
|
699 |
|
|
2036 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
Krčková
Šárka |
88/E |
Fosa Prostějov |
|
|
|
451 |
342 |
|
392 |
|
411 |
420 |
2016 |
23 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lenhart Vít |
82/A |
L100
Olomouc |
|
641 |
|
|
|
667 |
|
650 |
|
|
1958 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Minaříková
Jana |
66/F |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
361 |
327 |
|
435 |
|
|
389 |
410 |
|
297 |
1922 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Polachová
Lenka |
69/F |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
|
|
405 |
429 |
|
|
396 |
422 |
|
270 |
1922 |
26 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nakládal
Čestmír |
64/B |
Vrbno pod Pradědem |
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
657 |
|
602 |
|
1920 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Machalická Libuše |
64/F |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
|
419 |
497 |
|
|
514 |
|
|
459 |
|
1889 |
28 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leszczynski Radek |
75/A |
Mor.
divadlo Olomouc |
|
595 |
637 |
|
|
|
|
645 |
|
|
1877 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
Pechová
Pavlína |
81/E |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
|
|
|
385 |
278 |
410 |
|
417 |
383 |
|
1873 |
30 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
Smutný
Zdeněk |
57/C |
AHA Vyškov |
|
|
633 |
|
|
|
|
|
597 |
574 |
1804 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
Spurná
Jana |
76/E |
SMART team |
306 |
316 |
364 |
|
311 |
399 |
|
370 |
|
|
1760 |
32 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
Hejl Jan |
53/C |
Tristyle Šumperk |
|
578 |
|
|
578 |
|
|
|
|
519 |
1675 |
33 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Janků
Ladislav |
42/D |
Olomouc |
|
|
520 |
|
519 |
529 |
|
|
|
|
1568 |
34 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vodička
Jan |
68/A |
TTC
Olomouc |
|
|
570 |
|
|
|
600 |
|
|
380 |
1550 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tovaryšová Hana |
61/G |
SK Přerov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
483 |
462 |
|
1425 |
36 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steiner
Tomáš |
86/A |
VSK
Universita Brno |
|
718 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
698 |
1416 |
37 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ženčák Jaroslav |
61/B |
TJ Šumperk |
713 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
698 |
1411 |
38 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Žabíček Václav |
67/B |
Rock
Technik Hranice |
|
|
691 |
|
670 |
|
|
|
|
|
1361 |
39 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
Weinlich Maxmilian |
66/B |
Víno
Karabina Šumperk |
|
|
|
|
677 |
|
|
|
|
619 |
1296 |
40 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klimek Tomáš |
68/A |
Los
RAPIDOS |
627 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
|
|
1288 |
41 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jemelka David |
83/A |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
640 |
|
|
|
|
616 |
1256 |
42 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
Bezucha Jiří |
62/B |
TTC
Olomouc |
581 |
|
|
655 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1236 |
43 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Schrötter Jiří |
45/D |
SK
Vyhlídka Šternberk |
379 |
369 |
|
453 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1201 |
44 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štýbnar Miroslav |
79/A |
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
592 |
|
607 |
|
1199 |
45 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
Gočaltovský Ladislav |
60/B |
Rock
Technik Hranice |
|
576 |
593 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1169 |
46 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořák
Miroslav |
73/A |
SSK Horka
nad Moravou |
589 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
554 |
1143 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Svačinová Blažena |
52/G |
Pampeliška
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
389 |
|
383 |
356 |
1128 |
48 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
Pikal
Karel |
49/C |
KVS Náměšť
na Hané |
|
|
|
|
382 |
|
330 |
379 |
|
|
1091 |
49 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
Pospíšil
Vojtěch |
55/C |
TJ
Železárny Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
551 |
|
|
|
|
513 |
1064 |
50 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stoličný Martin |
69/A |
Bratislava |
|
517 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
503 |
|
1020 |
51 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Felkl Luděk |
60/B |
Maxidek |
516 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
490 |
1006 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
Urbánková
Helena |
77/E |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
455 |
|
|
548 |
|
|
1003 |
53 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martínek
Tomáš |
91/A |
SMART team |
|
449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
496 |
|
945 |
54 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kocman
Tomáš |
61/B |
AUDACIA
Olomouc |
|
|
532 |
|
411 |
|
|
|
|
|
943 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Stoličná
Zuzana |
68/F |
Bratislava |
|
441 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
|
888 |
56 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Minařík
Robert |
91/A |
Olomouc |
|
366 |
|
|
|
|
499 |
|
|
|
865 |
57 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotouč
Martin |
85/A |
SSK
Vítkovice |
|
|
|
|
732 |
|
|
|
|
|
732 |
58 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
Kolmaš Oldřich |
52/C |
Olomouc |
353 |
|
371 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
724 |
59 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horák
Ondřej |
75/A |
AK ASICS
Kroměříž |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
718 |
|
718 |
60 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Petráš
Rostislav |
65/B |
Nový Jičín |
|
|
|
|
|
713 |
|
|
|
|
713 |
61 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vabroušek Petr |
73/A |
AUTHOR
TUFO Zlín |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
711 |
|
|
711 |
62 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wurst Milan |
82/A |
Biatlon
Karviná |
|
701 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
701 |
63 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Polách
Rostislav |
75/A |
AK
Kroměříž |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
699 |
699 |
64 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Šnobl
Martin |
74/A |
Los
RAPIDOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
692 |
|
|
|
692 |
65 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
Holický
Milan |
65/B |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
685 |
|
|
|
|
|
685 |
66 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Večeřa
Roman |
80/A |
Biatlon
Prostějov |
|
|
|
683 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
67 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pospíšil
Petr |
79/A |
CH3
Šumperk |
|
|
|
|
683 |
|
|
|
|
|
683 |
68 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kňáva Martin |
70/A |
Los
RAPIDOS |
676 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
676 |
69 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lorenc
Erik |
81/A |
Šutri Prachatice |
|
673 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
673 |
70 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
Šervčík Pavel |
61/B |
Zombie Opava |
669 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
669 |
71 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klakurka Václav |
83/A |
AD Cyklo Brodek |
|
|
|
|
665 |
|
|
|
|
|
665 |
72 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Doležal
Ondřej |
92/A |
AK
Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
663 |
663 |
73 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klíma Jiří |
87/A |
AD Cyklo Brodek |
|
|
|
|
661 |
|
|
|
|
|
661 |
74 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Růžička
Vladimír |
62/B |
Ústí nad
Labem |
|
|
|
|
660 |
|
|
|
|
|
660 |
75 |
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Dostál
Jiří |
64/B |
BC Morava
Šumperk |
|
657 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
657 |
76 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vintr
Luděk |
87/A |
VSK
Univerzita Brno |
|
653 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
653 |
77 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skopalík Zbyněk |
78/A |
Velký
Týnec |
|
|
|
|
|
641 |
|
|
|
|
641 |
78 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank
Pavel |
68/A |
FORTEX
Moravský Beroun |
|
|
640 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
640 |
79 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zifčák Robin |
79/A |
Fortex Moravský Beroun |
|
|
|
635 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
635 |
80 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
Pečenka
Libor |
61/B |
KHB
Radegast |
|
|
|
|
|
628 |
|
|
|
|
628 |
81 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Otrusina
Jiří |
82/A |
SK Žabovřesky |
623 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
623 |
82 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Regec Vojtěch |
82/A |
Olomouc |
|
620 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
620 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Vaněčková
Lada |
62/G |
SK Štípa -
Zlín |
|
|
|
|
|
616 |
|
|
|
|
616 |
84 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
Roubalík Radovan |
64/B |
FORTEX
Moravský Beroun |
590 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
590 |
85 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karger Pavel |
80/A |
Author Tufo |
|
|
|
|
589 |
|
|
|
|
|
589 |
86 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brezovský Viktor |
78/A |
Olomouc |
587 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
587 |
87 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
Sporek Miroslav |
54/C |
Loučná |
|
|
584 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
584 |
88 |
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaniščev Roman |
91/A |
TRI Klub Loštice |
581 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
581 |
89 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sás Ladislav |
72/A |
AK
Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
580 |
|
|
|
|
|
580 |
90 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
Gromus Petr |
56/C |
AK Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
577 |
|
|
|
|
|
577 |
91 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
Schubertová
Markéta |
88/E |
Olympia
Bruntál |
|
574 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
92 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mareš
Libor |
69/A |
SK
Vyhlídka Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
574 |
|
|
|
|
|
574 |
93 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dvouletý
Richard |
78/A |
SAJM
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
572 |
|
|
|
572 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Metelková Ivana |
61/G |
Vrbno pod Pradědem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
|
259 |
|
572 |
95 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ratiborský Jan |
87/A |
Biatlon
Prostějov |
|
|
|
571 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
571 |
96 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
Skyva Petr |
65/B |
AK
Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
567 |
567 |
97 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Řoutil Ladislav |
81/A |
Šternberské
listy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
542 |
542 |
98 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Richter
David |
77/A |
Uničov |
|
|
|
|
538 |
|
|
|
|
|
538 |
99 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Lajčík Alois |
40/D |
AK Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
100 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristek Radim |
83/A |
Brodek u
Přerova |
|
|
|
|
535 |
|
|
|
|
|
535 |
101 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mynář
Miroslav |
68/A |
TRISK
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
534 |
|
|
|
|
|
534 |
102 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mátl
Martin |
90/A |
Tristyle Šumperk |
|
|
|
|
529 |
|
|
|
|
|
529 |
103 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
Jemelka Tomáš |
51/C |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
104 |
|
169 |
|
33 |
1 |
|
147 |
|
75 |
528 |
104 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kuča Petr |
78/A |
Draci Dřevohostice |
|
|
|
|
513 |
|
|
|
|
|
513 |
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Hynštová Marie |
57/G |
AHA Vyškov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
505 |
505 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Janečková
Anežka |
47/G |
AK Zlín |
|
|
|
|
|
504 |
|
|
|
|
504 |
107 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
Světnický Alexandr |
63/B |
Olomouc |
|
500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
500 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Živělová Vladimíra |
61/G |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
|
|
314 |
500 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
Michálková
Renata |
81/E |
Hodonín |
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
110 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kolář
Pavel |
62/B |
Kvapil elektro |
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
111 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
Halenka
Milan |
65/B |
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
|
493 |
112 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Jašek
Pavel |
45/D |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
491 |
|
|
|
|
|
491 |
113 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vaněk Petr |
70/A |
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
481 |
114 |
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
|
Pospíšil
Miroslav |
54/C |
Prostějov |
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
Hynštová Iveta |
88/E |
AHA Vyškov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
473 |
116 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Holická
Alena |
66/F |
Brno |
|
|
|
|
466 |
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
117 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
Kyanka Dušan |
57/C |
Grafilit man |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
462 |
118 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
Dřímalová Martina |
89/E |
Přerov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
|
|
|
458 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
Schaffnerová Soňa |
82/E |
Kolmaš team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
456 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
|
Krňávková Eva |
75/E |
TRISK
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
454 |
121 |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
Lerch Vladislav |
48/C |
UŽST
Olomouc |
|
452 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
122 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bil Michal |
71/A |
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
|
449 |
123 |
56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kaniščev Roman |
70/A |
TRI Klub Loštice |
432 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
124 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
Hrušková
Jitka |
84/E |
Pampeliška
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
415 |
415 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Gromusová Alexandra |
62/G |
ACP Junior
Brno |
|
|
|
|
405 |
|
|
|
|
|
405 |
126 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pluskal Sebastian |
93/A |
ZŠ Náměšť
na Hané |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
404 |
404 |
127 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
Koutný Vojtěch |
58/B |
Přerov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
402 |
|
|
|
402 |
128 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Holý Josef |
41/D |
Brno |
|
395 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
395 |
129 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Říha Petr |
68/A |
SMART team |
|
|
|
|
391 |
|
|
|
|
|
391 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
Vodičková
Bohdana |
74/E |
SAJM
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
|
|
|
390 |
131 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stavěl
Zdeněk |
79/A |
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
390 |
|
|
|
390 |
132 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fiala
Ctirad |
68/A |
KK Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
384 |
384 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
Bořánková Kristyna |
70/E |
AK
Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
374 |
374 |
134 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
Meixner Miloslav |
55/C |
SK
Vyhlídka Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
372 |
372 |
135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Tvrdá Zdeňka |
56/G |
TJ
Chropyně |
351 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
351 |
136 |
|
|
17 |
|
|
|
|
Kovář
Rostislav |
51/C |
ŽST
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
349 |
349 |
137 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
Herlich Kurt |
34/D |
L100
Prostějov |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
337 |
337 |
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Felklová Jarmila |
60/G |
Salon
Zdena |
192 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
315 |
139 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Dobrý
Jaroslav |
39/D |
TJ L100
Olomouc |
40 |
20 |
106 |
123 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
290 |
140 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
Armštein František |
46/D |
SK
Vyhlídka Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
196 |
141 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janků
Richard |
76/M |
Olomouc |
|
|
|
|
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
142 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ptáčník
František |
93/A |
ZŠ Náměšť
na Hané |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
129 |
143 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skyva Petr |
93/A |
AK
Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
144 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Németh Kryšttof |
93/A |
AK
Šternberk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |