HANÁCKÝ BĚŽECKÝ POHÁR 2006
stav po 12. závěrečném kole
por |
pa |
pb |
pc |
pd |
pe |
pf |
prijm_jm |
ro_kat |
klub |
b01 |
b02 |
b03 |
b04 |
b05 |
b06 |
b07 |
b08 |
b09 |
b10 |
b11 |
b12 |
b_celkem |
1 |
1 |
Špacír Ladislav |
55/C |
Loko Břeclav |
771 |
721 |
748 |
759 |
786 |
810 |
786 |
811 |
751 |
4723 |
||||||||
2 |
1 |
Filip Václav |
60/B |
SK RELAX Olomouc |
738 |
776 |
655 |
729 |
624 |
761 |
778 |
799 |
719 |
4581 |
||||||||
3 |
1 |
Fritscher Adam |
75/A |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
691 |
715 |
508 |
705 |
663 |
667 |
637 |
733 |
662 |
4174 |
||||||||
4 |
2 |
Barbořák Bohuš |
59/B |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
600 |
562 |
636 |
617 |
399 |
498 |
587 |
606 |
589 |
3635 |
||||||||
5 |
3 |
Nakládal Čestmír |
64/B |
Vrbno pod Pradědem |
629 |
659 |
745 |
713 |
723 |
3469 |
||||||||||||
6 |
2 |
Rašner Tomáš |
69/A |
SK RELAX Olomouc |
460 |
442 |
381 |
456 |
461 |
481 |
391 |
2691 |
||||||||||
7 |
3 |
Teplíček Libor |
68/A |
Olomouc |
413 |
387 |
404 |
474 |
361 |
321 |
497 |
376 |
2551 |
|||||||||
8 |
4 |
Heger Jiří |
69/A |
SMART team |
446 |
406 |
420 |
592 |
579 |
2443 |
||||||||||||
9 |
4 |
Gatial Milan |
65/B |
Šternberk |
469 |
472 |
444 |
431 |
581 |
2397 |
||||||||||||
10 |
5 |
Jemelka David |
83/A |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
637 |
636 |
800 |
2073 |
||||||||||||||
11 |
2 |
Lerch Vladislav |
48/C |
UŽST Olomouc |
381 |
409 |
389 |
434 |
458 |
2071 |
||||||||||||
12 |
1 |
Tomíšek Jindřich |
39/D |
Han. kyselka H. Moštěnice |
333 |
269 |
224 |
316 |
358 |
354 |
333 |
365 |
294 |
2059 |
||||||||
13 |
6 |
Vodák Jiří |
71/A |
SMART team |
223 |
146 |
186 |
383 |
365 |
403 |
1706 |
|||||||||||
14 |
1 |
Šrámková Štefánia |
68/F |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
288 |
512 |
477 |
405 |
1682 |
|||||||||||||
15 |
5 |
Gočaltovský Ladislav |
60/B |
Velký Újezd |
522 |
528 |
562 |
1612 |
||||||||||||||
16 |
7 |
Blaha Tomáš |
76/A |
AK Kroměříž |
843 |
758 |
1601 |
|||||||||||||||
17 |
8 |
Kaděrka Robert |
70/A |
TTC Olomouc |
479 |
613 |
435 |
1527 |
||||||||||||||
18 |
9 |
Valenta Josef |
72/A |
Olomouc |
518 |
430 |
574 |
1522 |
||||||||||||||
19 |
10 |
Fojt Robert |
76/A |
Los RAPIDOS |
637 |
582 |
1219 |
|||||||||||||||
20 |
6 |
Koutný Vojtěch |
58/B |
Přerov |
285 |
185 |
232 |
324 |
182 |
1208 |
||||||||||||
21 |
1 |
Dostálová Marie |
76/E |
AK Olomouc |
583 |
622 |
1205 |
|||||||||||||||
22 |
11 |
Černý Max |
72/A |
Olomouc |
585 |
600 |
1185 |
|||||||||||||||
23 |
12 |
Dvořák Miroslav |
73/A |
SSK Horka nad Moravou |
630 |
535 |
1165 |
|||||||||||||||
24 |
13 |
Kaniščev Roman |
91/A |
TRI Klub Loštice |
574 |
569 |
1143 |
|||||||||||||||
25 |
14 |
Růžička Richard |
81/A |
TRAGED TEAM |
620 |
512 |
1132 |
|||||||||||||||
26 |
2 |
Jedenástíková Pavlína |
73/E |
TJ Sokol Mrsklesy |
419 |
362 |
348 |
1129 |
||||||||||||||
27 |
7 |
Bátěk Josef |
61/B |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
533 |
592 |
1125 |
|||||||||||||||
28 |
3 |
Vozňák Josef |
53/C |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
533 |
466 |
999 |
|||||||||||||||
29 |
4 |
Raclavský Vlastimil |
55/C |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
260 |
416 |
315 |
991 |
||||||||||||||
30 |
3 |
Večeřová Michaela |
81/E |
SMART team |
275 |
182 |
467 |
924 |
||||||||||||||
31 |
15 |
Steiner Tomáš |
86/A |
VSK Universita Brno |
816 |
816 |
||||||||||||||||
32 |
16 |
Janíček Jakub |
78/A |
Slov. Slavia Uh. Hradiště |
790 |
790 |
||||||||||||||||
33 |
17 |
Čelůstka Jan |
82/A |
Zlín |
787 |
787 |
||||||||||||||||
34 |
18 |
Vabroušek Petr |
73/A |
AUTHOR TUFO Zlín |
762 |
762 |
||||||||||||||||
35 |
19 |
Wurst Milan |
82/A |
xxx |
747 |
747 |
||||||||||||||||
36 |
8 |
Růžička Vladimír |
62/B |
Ústí nad Labem |
743 |
743 |
||||||||||||||||
37 |
20 |
Šnobl Martin |
74/A |
Los RAPIDOS |
743 |
743 |
||||||||||||||||
38 |
21 |
Říha Petr |
68/A |
SMART team |
219 |
276 |
227 |
722 |
||||||||||||||
39 |
9 |
Dostál Jiří |
64/B |
BC Morava Šumperk |
699 |
699 |
||||||||||||||||
40 |
10 |
Smutný Zdeněk |
57/B |
AHA Vyškov |
662 |
662 |
||||||||||||||||
41 |
5 |
Škrabánek Alois |
52/C |
VIVA Zlín |
659 |
659 |
||||||||||||||||
42 |
11 |
Zatloukal Marek |
65/B |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
658 |
658 |
||||||||||||||||
43 |
22 |
Řoutil Ladislav |
81/A |
Šternberské listy |
633 |
633 |
||||||||||||||||
44 |
6 |
Kolmaš Oldřich |
52/C |
Olomouc |
164 |
117 |
58 |
291 |
1 |
631 |
||||||||||||
45 |
23 |
Jedlička Roman |
89/A |
VSK Universita Brno |
606 |
606 |
||||||||||||||||
46 |
12 |
Rella Milan |
66/B |
Cyklosport RELLA |
604 |
604 |
||||||||||||||||
47 |
4 |
Pechová Pavlína |
81/E |
AUDACIA Olomouc |
147 |
1 |
1 |
179 |
123 |
146 |
1 |
597 |
||||||||||
48 |
5 |
Krňávková Eva |
75/E |
TRISK Olomouc |
254 |
337 |
591 |
|||||||||||||||
49 |
24 |
Herynek Tomáš |
70/A |
POWAN Team |
571 |
571 |
||||||||||||||||
50 |
13 |
Pečenka Libor |
61/B |
KHB Radegast |
562 |
562 |
||||||||||||||||
51 |
14 |
Antoš Jakub |
64/B |
UNI Brno |
544 |
544 |
||||||||||||||||
52 |
2 |
Wiesnerová Lenka |
69/F |
Spartak Police nad Metují |
538 |
538 |
||||||||||||||||
53 |
7 |
Hejl Jan |
53/C |
Tristile Šumperk |
524 |
524 |
||||||||||||||||
54 |
25 |
Karger Luděk |
74/A |
Olomouc |
513 |
513 |
||||||||||||||||
55 |
15 |
Hrabec Bohumil |
60/B |
Vodácký klub Kroměříž |
513 |
513 |
||||||||||||||||
56 |
3 |
Hynštová Marie |
57/F |
AHA Vyškov |
512 |
512 |
||||||||||||||||
57 |
2 |
Bednařík Jiří |
45/D |
Kopřivnice - Mniší |
503 |
503 |
||||||||||||||||
58 |
4 |
Antošová Irena |
67/F |
UNI Brno |
502 |
502 |
||||||||||||||||
59 |
8 |
Wiesner Jiří |
56/C |
Spartak Police nad Metují |
483 |
483 |
||||||||||||||||
60 |
3 |
Brádle Václav |
37/D |
Sokol Chuchelná |
467 |
467 |
||||||||||||||||
61 |
5 |
Metelková Ivana |
61/F |
Vrbno pod Pradědem |
231 |
91 |
42 |
87 |
11 |
1 |
463 |
|||||||||||
62 |
4 |
Bubeník Jiří |
44/D |
LRS Vyškov |
413 |
413 |
||||||||||||||||
63 |
26 |
Kaniščev Roman |
70/A |
TRI Klub Loštice |
406 |
406 |
||||||||||||||||
64 |
16 |
Kocman Tomáš |
61/B |
AUDACIA Olomouc |
370 |
370 |
||||||||||||||||
65 |
6 |
Živělová Vladimíra |
61/F |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
363 |
363 |
||||||||||||||||
66 |
6 |
Spurná Jana |
76/E |
SMART team |
68 |
190 |
91 |
349 |
||||||||||||||
67 |
7 |
Zbraňková Magda |
73/E |
Šternberk |
347 |
347 |
||||||||||||||||
68 |
7 |
Polachová Lenka |
69/F |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
302 |
302 |
||||||||||||||||
69 |
27 |
Háger Ivo |
67/A |
SMART TEAM |
186 |
186 |
||||||||||||||||
70 |
28 |
Tuček Pavel |
80/A |
Olomouc |
151 |
151 |
||||||||||||||||
71 |
29 |
Bil Michal |
71/A |
Olomouc |
149 |
149 |
||||||||||||||||
72 |
8 |
Tučková Hana |
55/F |
Olomouc |
45 |
45 |
||||||||||||||||
73 |
17 |
Halenka Milan |
65/B |
Olomouc |
42 |
42 |
||||||||||||||||
74 |
9 |
Jemelka Tomáš |
50/C |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
2 |
1 |
37 |
40 |
||||||||||||||
75 |
8 |
Půlkrábková Staňka |
78/E |
Vodácký klub Kroměříž |
1 |
1 |
||||||||||||||||
76 |
9 |
Blahoušková Eva |
74/E |
ROCK TECHNIK TRIATLON |
1 |
1 |