HANÁCKÁ ZIMNÍ BĚŽECKÁ LIGA 2003/2004
stav po 8. , závěrečném kole
por |
pa |
pb |
pc |
pd |
pe |
pf |
sc |
prijm_jm |
ro_kat |
klub |
b01 |
b02 |
b03 |
b04 |
b05 |
b06 |
b07 |
b08 |
b_celkem |
1 |
1 |
21 |
Kotouč Martin |
85/A |
TJ OLYMPIA Bruntál |
0 |
0 |
94 |
0 |
92 |
94 |
0 |
111 |
391 |
|||||
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Filip Václav |
60/B |
AK Kroměříž |
95 |
92 |
93 |
91 |
89 |
90 |
92 |
110 |
390 |
||||
3 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
Barbořák Bohuš |
59/B |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
85 |
82 |
83 |
79 |
78 |
82 |
81 |
102 |
352 |
||||
4 |
2 |
19 |
Fritscher Adam |
75/A |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
0 |
82 |
83 |
81 |
77 |
81 |
83 |
99 |
347 |
|||||
5 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
Talaš Jaromír |
54/C |
SKD Otrokovice |
0 |
80 |
80 |
0 |
73 |
0 |
77 |
93 |
330 |
||||
6 |
3 |
17 |
Řoutil Ladislav |
81/A |
Šternberské listy |
0 |
80 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
92 |
321 |
|||||
7 |
0 |
3 |
25 |
Bátěk Josef |
61/B |
TJ L 100 Olomouc |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
71 |
0 |
78 |
94 |
315 |
||||
8 |
4 |
2 |
Karger Luděk |
74/A |
Olomouc |
75 |
69 |
72 |
73 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
289 |
|||||
9 |
5 |
18 |
Teplíček Libor |
68/A |
Olomouc |
0 |
68 |
0 |
68 |
61 |
63 |
64 |
86 |
286 |
|||||
10 |
0 |
2 |
23 |
Kovář Rostislav |
51/C |
ŽST Olomouc |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
63 |
61 |
68 |
86 |
283 |
||||
11 |
6 |
16 |
Kňáva Martin |
70/A |
Los RAPIDOS |
0 |
88 |
0 |
81 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
104 |
273 |
|||||
12 |
0 |
4 |
11 |
Kocman Tomáš |
61/B |
AUDACIA Olomouc |
69 |
61 |
65 |
67 |
64 |
70 |
0 |
0 |
271 |
||||
13 |
0 |
3 |
9 |
Vaněk Jaromír |
48/C |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
63 |
61 |
60 |
57 |
55 |
59 |
65 |
76 |
265 |
||||
14 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Husička JIří |
48/C |
Olomouc |
63 |
61 |
56 |
57 |
55 |
58 |
62 |
76 |
262 |
||||
15 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
Janků Ladislav |
42/D |
Sokol Bystročice |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
51 |
71 |
87 |
260 |
||||
16 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
Tomíšek Jindřich |
39/D |
Hanácká kyselka H. Moštěnice |
0 |
63 |
0 |
61 |
57 |
55 |
63 |
71 |
258 |
||||
17 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
Pechová Pavlína |
81/E |
AUDACIA Olomouc |
56 |
59 |
58 |
0 |
51 |
60 |
0 |
76 |
253 |
||||
18 |
7 |
30 |
Rašner Tomáš |
69/A |
Olomouc |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
73 |
84 |
206 |
|||||
19 |
8 |
28 |
Blahoušek Ota |
74/A |
Olomouc |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
65 |
0 |
77 |
200 |
|||||
20 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
Blahoušková Eva |
74/E |
Hýzl tým |
60 |
51 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
197 |
||||
21 |
9 |
24 |
Krejčí Martin |
78/A |
TTC Olomouc |
0 |
0 |
0 |
92 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
182 |
|||||
22 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
Havelka Miroslav |
52/C |
Olomouc |
49 |
41 |
37 |
0 |
41 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
177 |
||||
23 |
10 |
14 |
Kika Roman |
67/A |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
0 |
90 |
0 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
177 |
|||||
24 |
11 |
35 |
Horák Ondřej |
84/A |
Hýzl team |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
89 |
0 |
175 |
|||||
25 |
12 |
4 |
Zatloukal Marek |
65/A |
TJ L100 Olomouc |
89 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
173 |
|||||
26 |
13 |
31 |
Klimek Tomáš |
68/A |
Los RAPIDOS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
88 |
0 |
173 |
|||||
27 |
14 |
33 |
Chaloupka David |
72/A |
Olomouc |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
0 |
87 |
157 |
|||||
28 |
15 |
22 |
Fojt Robert |
76/A |
Los RAPIDOS |
0 |
0 |
80 |
69 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
149 |
|||||
29 |
0 |
3 |
38 |
Krňávková Eva |
75/E |
Salon Zdena |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
60 |
118 |
||||
30 |
16 |
37 |
Neradil Svatopluk |
80/A |
ŠELA SPORT Přerov |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
93 |
93 |
|||||
31 |
17 |
20 |
Perknovský Radim |
82/A |
SK JUNIOR Prostějov |
0 |
87 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
87 |
|||||
32 |
18 |
15 |
Zifčák Robin |
79/A |
Fortex Moravský Beroun |
0 |
86 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
86 |
|||||
33 |
19 |
34 |
Pomajbík Martin |
69/A |
Los RAPIDOS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
|||||
34 |
20 |
36 |
Látal Jaromír |
69/A |
Los RAPIDOS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
75 |
|||||
35 |
21 |
3 |
Kučka Jiří |
72/A |
Kopečkáři Olomouc |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
|||||
36 |
22 |
27 |
Hansgut Rudolf |
68/A |
Olomouc |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
|||||
37 |
0 |
6 |
26 |
Osladil Miroslav |
52/C |
Olomouc |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
||||
38 |
23 |
32 |
Neubert David |
70/A |
Los RAPIDOS |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
0 |
0 |
59 |